Výsledky jednotlivců 2015
PAbs StCis Jmeno Kat RokNar Team CistCas CPivo Pen Bon Casovka AbsCas ZtrNa1Abs PKat ZtrNa1Kat
1 Z194 Roubal Lukáš m 1975 Banánová republika 02:36:22 00:36 00:00 01:00 00:23:05 02:59:03 00:00:00 1 00:00:00
2 Z004 Bílek Aleš m 1979 Ronal team 02:38:12 00:56 00:00 02:00 00:23:37 03:00:45 00:01:42 2 00:01:42
3 Z124 Šmejc Petr m 1978 CK Pedál 02:40:23 02:10 00:00 01:00 00:23:16 03:04:49 00:05:46 3 00:05:46
4 Z093 Šádek Rostislav m 1983 Ajta Krajta 02:47:42 00:42 00:00 00:00 00:23:28 03:11:52 00:12:49 4 00:12:49
5 Z122 Imlauf Martin m 1969 THERMOCOLOR 02:47:52 00:18 00:00 00:00 00:25:16 03:13:26 00:14:23 5 00:14:23
6 Z181 Trmata Štěpán m 1978 CTB 02:44:59 00:33 05:00 00:00 00:23:18 03:13:50 00:14:47 6 00:14:47
7 Z030 Klein Petr m 1973 Věžák 02:49:01 00:20 00:00 00:00 00:24:46 03:14:07 00:15:04 7 00:15:04
8 Z032 Kazda Jiří v 1950 Železnice 02:49:10 00:19 00:00 00:00 00:24:46 03:14:15 00:15:12 1 00:00:00
9 Z143 Starý Jan m 1988 TCB Batalion 02:47:37 00:13 00:00 00:00 00:26:35 03:14:25 00:15:22 8 00:15:22
10 Z060 Pour Pavel m 1968 Tři sestry 02:49:41 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:24:48 03:15:06 00:16:03 9 00:16:03
11 Z029 Pejřimovský Michal m 1973 Věžák 02:50:07 00:26 00:00 00:00 00:25:08 03:15:41 00:16:38 10 00:16:38
12 Z054 Soukup Jan m 1991 Garda 02:54:59 00:39 00:00 00:00 00:25:25 03:21:03 00:22:00 11 00:22:00
13 Z082 Lachman Vítek m 1990 FC Unterholz 02:56:40 00:31 00:00 01:00 00:25:16 03:21:27 00:22:24 12 00:22:24
14 Z055 Soukup Petr m 1966 Garda 02:55:08 00:34 00:00 00:00 00:26:20 03:22:02 00:22:59 13 00:22:59
15 Z083 Dvořák Vojta m 1992 FC Unterholz 03:00:31 00:28 00:00 00:00 00:25:28 03:26:27 00:27:24 14 00:27:24
16 Z040 Klapková Monika f 1970 Ajta Krajta 02:59:40 01:46 00:00 00:00 00:25:29 03:26:55 00:27:52 1 00:00:00
17 Z164 Charousek Karel m 1975 LKP 02:59:34 01:20 00:00 00:00 00:26:31 03:27:25 00:28:22 15 00:28:22
18 Z027 Kvintus Martin m 1987 HC Svijany 03:00:40 00:55 00:00 00:00 00:26:09 03:27:44 00:28:41 16 00:28:41
19 Z183 Smolík Filip m 1979 BafrTokr 03:04:02 00:43 00:00 00:00 00:25:34 03:30:19 00:31:16 17 00:31:16
20 Z182 Štorkán Karel m 1979 Praha 9 03:03:47 00:36 00:00 00:00 00:26:04 03:30:27 00:31:24 18 00:31:24
21 Z138 Rychterová Dana f 1969 Trosky team 03:01:41 01:11 00:00 00:00 00:28:05 03:30:57 00:31:54 2 00:04:02
22 Z121 Imlauf Jindřich m 1973 Pupkin boys 03:05:03 00:31 00:00 00:00 00:25:51 03:31:25 00:32:22 19 00:32:22
23 Z022 Janďourek Míra m 1975 STS Březina 03:04:42 00:41 00:00 00:00 00:26:30 03:31:53 00:32:50 20 00:32:50
24 Z025 Groh Jiří m 1973 HC Svijany 03:06:30 00:47 00:00 00:00 00:26:09 03:33:26 00:34:23 21 00:34:23
25 Z052 Kotyška Jiří m 1967 Garda 03:06:58 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:26:01 03:33:36 00:34:33 22 00:34:33
26 Z166 Novák Zdeněk v 1954 CK Pedál 03:05:31 00:34 00:00 00:00 00:28:01 03:34:06 00:35:03 2 00:19:51
27 Z103 Hysek David m 1966 Alcudia 03:06:12 00:29 00:00 00:00 00:27:45 03:34:26 00:35:23 23 00:35:23
28 Z059 Gebauer Jiří m 1969 DM a 1 03:08:30 00:36 00:00 00:00 00:25:25 03:34:31 00:35:28 24 00:35:28
29 Z084 Chrpa Jan m 1986 FC Unterholz 03:09:26 00:40 00:00 00:00 00:25:53 03:35:59 00:36:56 25 00:36:56
30 Z094 Havrda Josef v 1950 Žíznivci 03:09:12 01:09 00:00 00:00 00:27:21 03:37:42 00:38:39 3 00:23:27
31 Z102 Šulc Jan m 1970 Velomat 03:09:41 00:33 00:00 00:00 00:27:29 03:37:43 00:38:40 26 00:38:40
32 Z058 Vejvara Milan m 1969 SK Syřenov 03:11:56 00:38 00:00 00:00 00:25:25 03:37:59 00:38:56 27 00:38:56
33 Z123 Sůva Ivan m 1962 CK Pedál 03:09:08 00:46 00:00 00:00 00:28:34 03:38:28 00:39:25 28 00:39:25
34 Z163 Milko Cyril m 1970 Velomat 03:15:20 00:18 00:00 00:00 00:27:32 03:43:10 00:44:07 29 00:44:07
35 Z081 Boček Tomáš m 1991 FC Unterholz 03:15:13 01:00 00:00 00:00 00:27:47 03:44:00 00:44:57 30 00:44:57
36 Z089 Koloc Roman m 1962 Garda 03:16:07 00:41 00:00 00:00 00:28:04 03:44:52 00:45:49 31 00:45:49
37 Z151 Sedláček Tomáš m 1989 HC Blata 03:14:32 00:17 00:00 00:00 00:31:14 03:46:03 00:47:00 32 00:47:00
38-39 Z161 Rychna Marek m 1993 Chlastana 03:14:43 00:18 05:00 00:00 00:26:21 03:46:22 00:47:19 33-34 00:47:19
38-39 Z018 Drozen Milan m 1978 Ajta krajta 03:18:56 00:49 00:00 00:00 00:26:37 03:46:22 00:47:19 33-34 00:47:19
40 Z065 Svoboda Jiří m 1961 CK Pedál 03:16:10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:28:24 03:46:34 00:47:31 35 00:47:31
41 Z047 Dubská Dana f 1970 Kazboš team 03:18:50 00:39 00:00 00:00 00:28:35 03:48:04 00:49:01 3 00:21:09
42 Z020 Soukup František v 1944 Garda 03:19:56 00:59 00:00 00:00 00:27:38 03:48:33 00:49:30 4 00:34:18
43 Z162 Fanta Josef m 1975 Velomat 03:16:45 02:08 00:00 00:00 00:30:02 03:48:55 00:49:52 36 00:49:52
44 Z046 Skřivánek Milda m 1962 LKP 03:24:04 00:28 00:00 00:00 00:28:30 03:53:02 00:53:59 37 00:53:59
45 Z078 Barkman Ondřej m 1984 FC Unterholz 03:26:09 00:21 00:00 00:00 00:28:33 03:55:03 00:56:00 38 00:56:00
46 Z098 Křelina Radek m 1969 Vaněk 03:29:42 00:40 00:00 00:00 00:28:57 03:59:19 01:00:16 39 01:00:16
47 Z037 Svoboda Pavel m 1978 Otec a syn 03:32:58 00:32 00:00 00:00 00:28:21 04:01:51 01:02:48 40 01:02:48
48 Z026 Buchar Libor m 1985 HC Svijany 03:31:14 00:49 00:00 00:00 00:30:32 04:02:35 01:03:32 41 01:03:32
49-50 Z205 Kužel Jiří m 1979 LKP 03:11:35 00:28 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 04:03:13 01:04:10 42-43 01:04:10
49-50 Z101 Ženatý Petr m 1977 Želva team 03:30:48 01:34 00:00 00:00 00:30:51 04:03:13 01:04:10 42-43 01:04:10
51 Z120 Křivský Petr m 1964 Pupkin boys 03:29:59 00:39 05:00 00:00 00:27:36 04:03:14 01:04:11 44 01:04:11
52 Z033 Klikar Alois v 1948 Lomnice 03:34:04 00:31 00:00 00:00 00:28:47 04:03:22 01:04:19 5 00:49:07
53 Z128 Louda Jiří v 1942 Hotel Jičín 03:33:23 00:30 00:00 00:00 00:30:50 04:04:43 01:05:40 6 00:50:28
54 Z048 Dubský Zdeněk m 1969 Kazboš team 03:35:22 01:24 00:00 00:00 00:28:03 04:04:49 01:05:46 45 01:05:46
55 Z130 Pašek Michal m 1973 Pašáci 03:35:01 00:41 00:00 00:00 00:29:14 04:04:56 01:05:53 46 01:05:53
56 Z061 Matějka Jaroslav m 1962 Žíznivci 03:34:22 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:30:12 04:05:11 01:06:08 47 01:06:08
57 Z220 Plašil Milan m 1959 Lázně Mlázovice 03:13:51 00:23 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 04:05:24 01:06:21 48 01:06:21
58 Z049 Soukupová Barbora f 1987 Kočiny 03:35:30 01:00 00:00 00:00 00:29:37 04:06:07 01:07:04 4 00:39:12
59 Z090 Ticháčková Dana f 1951 Braďačka 03:36:10 00:50 00:00 00:00 00:29:27 04:06:27 01:07:24 5 00:39:32
60 Z050 Přibek Vašek m 1987 Garda 03:39:03 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:28:27 04:08:07 01:09:04 49 01:09:04
61 Z063 Dyntar Tomáš m 1972 Sauny 03:43:45 00:26 00:00 01:00 00:29:21 04:12:32 01:13:29 50 01:13:29
62 Z178 Tyrychtr Milan m 1964 Kněžnice 03:45:26 00:38 00:00 01:00 00:28:08 04:13:12 01:14:09 51 01:14:09
63 Z177 Schubert Petr m 1973 Jahoda 03:46:14 00:13 00:00 01:00 00:30:04 04:15:31 01:16:28 52 01:16:28
64 Z125 Šnajdr Miroslav m 1963 CK Pedál 03:46:52 00:19 00:00 02:00 00:30:28 04:15:39 01:16:36 53 01:16:36
65 Z111 Kudrnáč Miloš m 1960 K3 03:47:22 00:10 00:00 00:00 00:29:39 04:17:11 01:18:08 54 01:18:08
66 Z024 Bartoníček Marek m 1975 Maja team 03:49:14 00:53 00:00 00:00 00:27:13 04:17:20 01:18:17 55 01:18:17
67 Z158 Berný Petr m 1992 Chlastana 03:47:14 00:46 00:00 00:00 00:29:51 04:17:51 01:18:48 56 01:18:48
68 Z133 Vojík Jan m 1961 Vrcha 03:48:53 01:00 00:00 00:00 00:29:07 04:19:00 01:19:57 57 01:19:57
69 Z062 Kozák Pavel m 1962 Žíznivci 03:49:37 00:39 00:00 00:00 00:29:56 04:20:12 01:21:09 58 01:21:09
70 Z109 Suchomel Petr m 1967 Šumperští draci 03:49:59 01:00 00:00 00:00 00:31:00 04:21:59 01:22:56 59 01:22:56
71 Z155 Rychna Milan m 1963 LKP 03:50:05 00:48 00:00 00:00 00:31:08 04:22:01 01:22:58 60 01:22:58
72 Z016 Budzak Jan m 1962 Pivári 03:47:00 00:40 05:00 00:00 00:29:27 04:22:07 01:23:04 61 01:23:04
73 Z139 Svoboda Ivan m 1962 Trosky team 03:01:59 01:00 30:00 00:00 00:51:10 04:24:09 01:25:06 62 01:25:06
74 Z135 Havelka Zdeněk m 1962 Žíznivci 03:50:00 00:34 05:00 00:00 00:30:37 04:26:11 01:27:08 63 01:27:08
75 Z064 Peroutka Štěpán m 1975 Ganja cirkus 03:56:11 00:14 00:00 01:00 00:30:59 04:26:24 01:27:21 64 01:27:21
76 Z353 Roba Josef m 1975 Nad cent 03:35:17 00:41 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 04:27:08 01:28:05 65 01:28:05
77 Z129 Pašek Pavel m 1971 Pašáci 03:58:38 00:25 00:00 00:00 00:30:33 04:29:36 01:30:33 66 01:30:33
78 Z115 Kudrnáčová Věra f 1966 Kbelnice 03:57:31 01:17 00:00 00:00 00:31:13 04:30:01 01:30:58 6 01:03:06
79 Z031 Procházka Martin m 1964 LKP 04:00:56 04:06 00:00 00:00 00:27:59 04:33:01 01:33:58 67 01:33:58
80 Z087 Češíková Hana f 1966 Mlázovice 04:01:37 01:04 00:00 00:00 00:30:52 04:33:33 01:34:30 7 01:06:38
81 Z169 Matějka Zdeněk m 1965 Velomat 04:05:35 00:43 00:00 01:00 00:29:00 04:34:18 01:35:15 68 01:35:15
82 Z104 Hýsková Ivana f 1986 Alcudia 04:06:31 01:38 00:00 00:00 00:26:29 04:34:38 01:35:35 8 01:07:43
83 Z418 Brajer Pavel m 1964 LKP 03:45:44 00:26 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 04:37:20 01:38:17 69 01:38:17
84 Z210 Kudrnáč Tomáš m 1989 K3 03:46:42 01:23 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 04:39:15 01:40:12 70 01:40:12
85 Z301 Bičiště Petr m 1968 Absťák 03:52:06 01:55 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 04:45:11 01:46:08 71 01:46:08
86 Z176 Mertlíková Radka f 1970 Jahoda 04:12:01 00:29 00:00 00:00 00:32:45 04:45:15 01:46:12 9 01:18:20
87 Z170 Svoboda Jaromír m 1974 Ajta Krajta 04:10:40 01:29 00:00 00:00 00:33:31 04:45:40 01:46:37 72 01:46:37
88 Z297 Chodúrová Marie f 1993 Rudošky 04:10:49 01:34 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 04:54:00 01:54:57 10 01:27:05
89 Z237 Votruba Petr m 1964 Mlázovice 04:01:46 01:14 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 04:54:10 01:55:07 73 01:55:07
90 Z041 Jaroš Petr v 1944 Elektrospoj 04:20:09 00:50 00:00 00:00 00:34:51 04:55:50 01:56:47 7 01:41:35
91 Z368 Nedbal Ježek m 1962 Hoschopo 04:01:04 04:04 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 04:56:18 01:57:15 74 01:57:15
92 Z076 Kopecký Jaroslav m 1967 Sám za sebe 04:25:30 01:04 00:00 00:00 00:30:43 04:57:17 01:58:14 75 01:58:14
93 Z184 Smolíková Lenka f 1976 BafrTokr 04:17:27 02:09 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 05:01:13 02:02:10 11 01:34:18
94 Z261 Slavík Viktor m 1963 Vyprahlo 03:29:50 00:26 40:00 00:00 00:51:10 05:01:26 02:02:23 76 02:02:23
95 Z088 Kubíček Milan m 1965 Mlázovice 04:31:35 02:19 00:00 00:00 00:31:06 05:05:00 02:05:57 77 02:05:57
96 Z219 Křelina Pavel m 1965 CCCP 04:12:47 01:14 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 05:05:11 02:06:08 78 02:06:08
97 Z427 Chodúrová Hana f 1969 Rudošky 04:24:46 02:24 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 05:08:47 02:09:44 12 01:41:52
98 Z212 Vovsová Lucie f 1991 FC Unterholz 04:28:05 02:45 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 05:12:27 02:13:24 13 01:45:32
99 Z021 Šolcová Vendula f 1994 Garda 04:39:34 01:50 00:00 00:00 00:32:14 05:13:38 02:14:35 14 01:46:43
100 Z250 Řehák Václav v 1948 Choteč 04:32:28 02:09 00:00 00:00 00:39:09 05:13:46 02:14:43 8 01:59:31
101 Z191 Dvořák Tomáš m 1964 LKP 04:45:22 01:27 00:00 01:00 00:32:51 05:18:40 02:19:37 79 02:19:37
102 Z005 Rojík Milan m 1975 Žraloci Jičín 04:44:08 01:00 05:00 00:00 00:29:42 05:19:50 02:20:47 80 02:20:47
103 Z211 Daniel Jan m 1983 FC Unterholz 04:28:13 01:12 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 05:20:35 02:21:32 81 02:21:32
104 Z077 Mazáček Jiří m 1984 FC Unterholz 04:52:39 03:49 00:00 00:00 00:29:28 05:25:56 02:26:53 82 02:26:53
105 Z366 Chýlek Zdeněk m 1985 Třetí promile 04:39:23 00:32 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 05:31:05 02:32:02 83 02:32:02
106 Z043 Hubaček Leon m 1966 Žíznivci 05:02:55 03:17 00:00 00:00 00:28:16 05:34:28 02:35:25 84 02:35:25
107 Z053 Šafka Josef v 1952 Garda 04:54:35 01:39 00:00 00:00 00:39:09 05:35:23 02:36:20 9 02:21:08
108 Z127 Šípková Jana f 1966 CK Pedál 05:03:22 01:03 00:00 00:00 00:37:49 05:42:14 02:43:11 15 02:15:19
109 Z248 Jirková Pavlína f 1983 FC Unterholz 05:03:13 00:52 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 05:45:42 02:46:39 16 02:18:47
110 Z222 Bubáková Jana f 1968 Žíznivci 05:02:42 01:27 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 05:45:46 02:46:43 17 02:18:51
111 Z199 Kynčl Jakub m 1984 FC Unterholz 04:56:30 00:24 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 05:48:04 02:49:01 85 02:49:01
112 Z044 Sedláček Zdeněk v 1948 05:15:10 01:10 00:00 00:00 00:35:12 05:51:32 02:52:29 10 02:37:17
113 Z360 Svítek Petr m 1984 Třetí promile 05:01:51 00:31 00:00 01:00 00:51:10 05:52:32 02:53:29 86 02:53:29
114 Z179 Dědeček Ladislav m 1968 Dlouhá ulice 05:19:30 02:25 00:00 00:00 00:31:59 05:53:54 02:54:51 87 02:54:51
115 Z105 Přibyl a Rázl m 1971 Alcudia 05:27:13 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:29:45 05:57:35 02:58:32 88 02:58:32
116 Z268 Němcová Lucie f 1988 Jičínské šlapky 05:15:04 01:07 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 05:57:48 02:58:45 18 02:30:53
117 Z216 Stránská Jitka f 1985 FC Unterholz 05:13:10 03:06 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 05:57:53 02:58:50 19 02:30:58
118 Z247 Synek Stanislav m 1978 FC Unterholz 05:03:00 00:18 05:00 01:00 00:51:10 05:58:28 02:59:25 89 02:59:25
119 Z137 Lachman Jan m 1956 Sám za sebe 05:21:04 01:14 00:00 00:00 00:37:35 05:59:53 03:00:50 90 03:00:50
120 Z023 Bartoníčková Jana f 1977 Maja team 05:25:13 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:34:49 06:01:32 03:02:29 20 02:34:37
121 Z295 Hávová Jana f 1974 Švestková 05:19:41 01:52 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:03:10 03:04:07 21 02:36:15
122 Z245 Komárek Vladimír v 1948 LKP dědci 05:22:09 03:40 00:00 00:00 00:39:09 06:04:58 03:05:55 11 02:50:43
123 Z384 Brykner Ladislav m 1964 Kotrmelce 05:14:51 01:06 00:00 01:00 00:51:10 06:06:07 03:07:04 91 03:07:04
124 Z244 Klíma Ruda v 1952 LKP dědci 05:22:24 04:43 00:00 00:00 00:39:09 06:06:16 03:07:13 12 02:52:01
125 Z091 Havrdová Alena f 1955 Žíznivci 05:30:17 01:33 00:00 00:00 00:34:41 06:06:31 03:07:28 22 02:39:36
126 Z092 Matějková Soňa f 1963 Žíznivci 05:30:27 01:17 00:00 00:00 00:35:28 06:07:12 03:08:09 23 02:40:17
127 Z193 Adolfová Lucie f 1990 FC Unterholz 05:23:06 02:30 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:07:13 03:08:10 24 02:40:18
128 Z153 Kynčl Zuzana f 1986 FC Unterholz 05:23:21 02:22 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:07:20 03:08:17 25 02:40:25
129 Z215 Kůta Míla m 1982 FC Unterholz 05:13:10 03:06 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 06:07:26 03:08:23 92 03:08:23
130 Z232 Palasová Pavlína f 1993 FC Unterholz 05:22:55 03:30 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:08:02 03:08:59 26 02:41:07
131 Z221 Konečná Ivana f 1956 Blata 05:30:11 00:27 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:12:15 03:13:12 27 02:45:20
132 Z431 Řeháček Michal m 1971 AC Podhor. újezd 04:46:08 05:24 30:00 00:00 00:51:10 06:12:42 03:13:39 93 03:13:39
133 Z069 Limberský Petr v 1953 Aždodnateam 05:38:01 02:11 00:00 00:00 00:35:35 06:15:47 03:16:44 13 03:01:32
134 Z299 Dufková Milada f 1954 Žíznivci 05:36:25 01:08 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:19:10 03:20:07 28 02:52:15
135 Z343 Kuchařová Rozárka f 2002 Pekloves 05:38:10 01:19 00:00 01:00 00:41:37 06:20:06 03:21:03 29 02:53:11
136 Z342 Kuchařová Gabriela f 1971 Pekloves 05:38:22 01:22 00:00 01:00 00:41:37 06:20:21 03:21:18 30 02:53:26
137 Z106 Rázl a Přibyl m 1972 Alcudia 05:27:19 02:06 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 06:20:35 03:21:32 94 03:21:32
138 Z148 Jirásek Zdeněk m 1990 Pobřeží lihoviny 05:45:01 02:05 05:00 00:00 00:29:27 06:21:33 03:22:30 95 03:22:30
139 Z012 Gruber Christian Matthias m 1984 Dresden 05:50:37 00:46 00:00 03:00 00:33:38 06:22:01 03:22:58 96 03:22:58
140 Z224 Macounová Eliška f 1989 Prachov 05:39:30 00:55 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:22:02 03:22:59 31 02:55:07
141 Z223 Macounová Alena f 1992 Prachov 05:39:36 01:22 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:22:35 03:23:32 32 02:55:40
142 Z294 Ženatý Marek m 1971 Ženda 05:25:59 02:52 05:00 00:00 00:51:10 06:25:01 03:25:58 97 03:25:58
143 Z272 Dyntarová Petra f 1973 Sauny 05:43:12 01:47 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:26:36 03:27:33 33 02:59:41
144 Z146 Fanta Jaroslav m 1993 Pobřeží lihoviny 05:59:29 00:27 00:00 00:00 00:29:39 06:29:35 03:30:32 98 03:30:32
145 Z354 Vošvrda Mirek m 1962 HC Svijany 05:36:42 02:28 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 06:30:20 03:31:17 99 03:31:17
146 Z071 Věříš Michal m 1965 DSC Librantice 06:04:09 00:49 00:00 07:00 00:33:46 06:31:44 03:32:41 100 03:32:41
147 Z284 Ježek Petr m 1967 Hasiči Prachov 05:40:10 00:33 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 06:31:53 03:32:50 101 03:32:50
148 Z225 Macoun Jindra m 1999 Prachov 05:39:23 01:50 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 06:32:23 03:33:20 102 03:33:20
149 Z045 Čech Lukáš m 1991 Optika Bíma 06:01:04 02:23 00:00 01:00 00:30:21 06:32:48 03:33:45 103 03:33:45
150 Z233 Nežerková Pavla f 1991 FC Unterholz 05:50:27 01:46 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:33:50 03:34:47 34 03:06:55
151 Z107 Norbert Webs m 1972 Dresden 06:00:02 00:47 05:00 02:00 00:31:12 06:35:01 03:35:58 104 03:35:58
152 Z150 Matějka Jiří m 1989 Pobřeží lihoviny 06:05:13 01:45 00:00 00:00 00:28:42 06:35:40 03:36:37 105 03:36:37
153 Z147 Rozsypal Zdeněk m 1984 Pobřeží lihoviny 06:04:42 01:55 00:00 00:00 00:30:38 06:37:15 03:38:12 106 03:38:12
154 Z185 Křelina Filip m 1998 Holín 05:57:47 00:25 10:00 00:00 00:29:53 06:38:05 03:39:02 107 03:39:02
155 Z420 Roubal Miroslav m 1984 CNBT Lachouti 05:39:03 04:05 05:00 00:00 00:51:10 06:39:18 03:40:15 108 03:40:15
156 Z144 Svoboda Tomáš m 1982 Pobřeží lihoviny 06:04:49 00:40 00:00 00:00 00:35:52 06:41:21 03:42:18 109 03:42:18
157 Z096 Vaněk Lubor m 1973 Vaněk 06:08:18 01:20 00:00 00:00 00:32:03 06:41:41 03:42:38 110 03:42:38
158 Z317 Lorenc Petr m 1968 Libáň 05:52:58 00:40 00:00 02:00 00:51:10 06:42:48 03:43:45 111 03:43:45
159 Z304 Havrdová Renata f 1976 Vánice 06:03:17 01:00 00:00 01:00 00:41:37 06:44:54 03:45:51 35 03:17:59
160 Z306 Štikarová Jana f 1978 Vánice 06:03:10 00:54 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:45:41 03:46:38 36 03:18:46
161 Z068 Pěnička Václav v 1952 Tisknu levně 06:12:48 01:13 00:00 00:00 00:32:43 06:46:44 03:47:41 14 03:32:29
162 Z160 Zachoval Jakub m 1995 Chlastana 06:15:22 01:19 00:00 00:00 00:31:24 06:48:05 03:49:02 112 03:49:02
163 Z002 Houška Tomáš m 1971 Optika Bíma 06:16:59 00:41 00:00 01:00 00:31:33 06:48:13 03:49:10 113 03:49:10
164 Z008 Houška Jiří m 1976 Optika Bíma 06:17:37 00:59 00:00 02:00 00:32:19 06:48:55 03:49:52 114 03:49:52
165 Z305 Grohová Emilie f 1963 Vánice 06:06:58 02:05 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:50:40 03:51:37 37 03:23:45
166 Z072 Věříš Matěj m 1999 DSC Librantice 06:05:22 01:04 00:00 06:00 00:51:10 06:51:36 03:52:33 115 03:52:33
167 Z231 Vaňková Katka f 1976 Penguin diving 06:10:08 00:11 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:51:56 03:52:53 38 03:25:01
168 Z266 Pivoňková Lenka f 1973 Jičínské šlapky 06:10:37 00:46 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:53:00 03:53:57 39 03:26:05
169 Z007 Bíma Jiří m 1972 Optika Bíma 06:18:03 01:03 00:00 01:00 00:35:15 06:53:21 03:54:18 116 03:54:18
170 Z035 Karpaš Pavel m 1971 Ronal team 06:20:45 01:20 00:00 00:00 00:31:31 06:53:36 03:54:33 117 03:54:33
171 Z204 Šulc Pavel m 1963 LKP 06:00:51 02:45 00:00 01:00 00:51:10 06:53:46 03:54:43 118 03:54:43
172 Z264 Pourová Markéta f 1979 Jičinské šlapky 06:10:17 01:58 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:53:52 03:54:49 40 03:26:57
173 Z009 Hrušková Oldřiška f 1972 Optika Bíma 06:18:01 00:39 00:00 01:00 00:37:47 06:55:27 03:56:24 41 03:28:32
174 Z269 Flaxová Tereza f 1976 Jičínské šlapky 06:10:26 03:31 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:55:34 03:56:31 42 03:28:39
175 Z277 Budínská Petra f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 06:11:14 02:51 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:55:42 03:56:39 43 03:28:47
176 Z217 Kubíček Josef m 1966 Elektrospoj 06:06:22 00:28 00:00 01:00 00:51:10 06:57:00 03:57:57 119 03:57:57
177 Z265 Jampílková Lucie f 1973 Jičínské šlapky 06:13:47 02:26 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:57:50 03:58:47 44 03:30:55
178 Z409 Richard Dudek m 1977 Fantomasovi otroci 06:05:02 01:39 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 06:57:51 03:58:48 120 03:58:48
179 Z218 Kubíčková Míla f 1969 Elektrospoj 06:14:52 01:44 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 06:58:13 03:59:10 45 03:31:18
180 Z267 Jampílek Jiří m 1974 - 06:06:30 01:21 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 06:59:01 03:59:58 121 03:59:58
181 Z253 Kavan David m 1974 Tři sestry 06:07:25 01:48 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 07:00:23 04:01:20 122 04:01:20
182 Z292 Smutná Petra f 1972 Jičínské šlapky 06:13:53 05:00 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:00:30 04:01:27 46 03:33:35
183 Z255 Hlubuček Petr m 1983 Tři sestry 06:07:35 02:04 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 07:00:49 04:01:46 123 04:01:46
184 Z229 Skácel Juraj m 1975 Penguin diving 06:08:43 01:32 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 07:01:25 04:02:22 124 04:02:22
185 Z228 Budina Jiří m 1969 Penguin diving 06:08:38 03:03 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 07:02:51 04:03:48 125 04:03:48
186 Z240 Panáček Jan m 1970 Sokol pražský 06:09:26 00:41 05:00 00:00 00:51:10 07:06:17 04:07:14 126 04:07:14
187 Z259 Věřišová Jaroslava f 1967 Odpadlíci 06:21:02 03:54 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:06:33 04:07:30 47 03:39:38
188 Z258 Věřišová Petra f 1993 Odpadlíci 06:20:58 04:02 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:06:37 04:07:34 48 03:39:42
189 Z254 Reik Pavel m 1969 Tři sestry 06:07:57 03:13 05:00 00:00 00:51:10 07:07:20 04:08:17 127 04:08:17
190 Z230 Vaněk Dan m 1974 Penguin diving 06:09:49 07:03 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 07:08:02 04:08:59 128 04:08:59
191 Z263 Houška Miroslav m 1990 Jiří Bíma optika 06:17:22 00:41 00:00 01:00 00:51:10 07:08:13 04:09:10 129 04:09:10
192 Z429 Maťátková Kateřina f 1995 Spin Lomnice 06:26:11 01:14 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:09:02 04:09:59 49 03:42:07
193 Z141 Horáček Jiří m 1958 Ronal 06:29:32 01:26 00:00 00:00 00:38:25 07:09:23 04:10:20 130 04:10:20
194 Z156 Rychna Tomáš m 1991 Chlastana 06:30:49 02:15 05:00 00:00 00:31:33 07:09:37 04:10:34 131 04:10:34
195 Z241 Pergner David m 1969 Sokol pražský 06:18:43 00:30 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 07:10:23 04:11:20 132 04:11:20
196 Z227 Bohuňovský Radek m 1969 Penguin diving 06:08:28 00:57 10:00 00:00 00:51:10 07:10:35 04:11:32 133 04:11:32
197 Z159 Hruška Vojtěch m 1993 Chlastana 06:30:55 01:46 10:00 00:00 00:28:21 07:11:02 04:11:59 134 04:11:59
198 Z165 Vlašín Tomáš m 1978 Ganja cirkus 06:40:45 05:40 00:00 00:00 00:24:41 07:11:06 04:12:03 135 04:12:03
199 Z362 Všetečková Petra f 1974 VV 06:28:09 01:31 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:11:17 04:12:14 50 03:44:22
200 Z361 Valentová Jitka f 1967 VV 06:28:14 01:32 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:11:23 04:12:20 51 03:44:28
201 Z207 Pařík Josef m 1957 Ronal 06:27:10 00:39 00:00 01:00 00:51:10 07:17:59 04:18:56 136 04:18:56
202 Z430 Maťátko Michael m 1973 Spin Lomnice 06:26:19 02:19 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 07:19:48 04:20:45 137 04:20:45
203 Z335 Roubalová Eva f 1951 Lady Samšina 06:37:45 01:56 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:21:18 04:22:15 52 03:54:23
204 Z336 Nováčková Lenka f 1976 Lady Samšina 06:37:54 01:53 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:21:24 04:22:21 53 03:54:29
205 Z278 Roubalová Iva f 1979 Tak nakonec jedem 06:38:11 01:44 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:21:32 04:22:29 54 03:54:37
206 Z140 Jelínek Václav m 2002 Prachov 06:47:23 00:50 00:00 00:00 00:33:51 07:22:04 04:23:01 138 04:23:01
207 Z321 Repáň Miloš m 1963 Samotář 06:33:22 02:13 00:00 04:00 00:51:10 07:22:45 04:23:42 139 04:23:42
208 Z108 Suchomel František v 1939 Šumperští draci 06:58:12 01:28 00:00 05:00 00:29:30 07:24:10 04:25:07 15 04:09:55
209 Z051 Zakouřil Jiří m 1967 Garda 07:00:25 02:25 00:00 01:00 00:27:06 07:28:56 04:29:53 140 04:29:53
210 Z203 Vodseďálková Jarmila f 1978 Pěna tým 06:50:58 02:32 00:00 02:00 00:41:37 07:33:07 04:34:04 55 04:06:12
211 Z110 Suchomelová Ivana f 1967 Šumperští draci 06:56:46 02:50 00:00 05:00 00:41:37 07:36:13 04:37:10 56 04:09:18
212 Z346 Plíšková Iveta f 1966 Fantastická trojka 06:56:55 01:51 00:00 04:00 00:41:37 07:36:23 04:37:20 57 04:09:28
213 Z347 Petříčková Marcela f 1967 Fantastická trojka 06:56:59 01:56 00:00 04:00 00:41:37 07:36:32 04:37:29 58 04:09:37
214 Z234 Droznová Ivana f 1974 Žíznivci 06:57:09 01:20 00:00 02:00 00:41:37 07:38:06 04:39:03 59 04:11:11
215 Z323 Horáčková Iva f 1978 Enika bike team 06:57:39 00:43 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:39:59 04:40:56 60 04:13:04
216 Z100 Ženatá Andrea f 1974 Želva team 06:57:34 01:25 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:40:36 04:41:33 61 04:13:41
217 Z252 Křečková Romana f 1977 Želva team 06:59:05 01:31 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:42:13 04:43:10 62 04:15:18
218 Z412 Novotná Martina f 1970 Pobřeží lihoviny 06:58:57 02:23 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:42:57 04:43:54 63 04:16:02
219 Z413 Morávková Martina f 1989 Pobřeží lihoviny 06:59:16 04:09 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:45:02 04:45:59 64 04:18:07
220 Z075 Trefelík Jaroslav v 1952 DSC Librantice 07:11:04 00:51 00:00 03:00 00:39:09 07:48:04 04:49:01 16 04:33:49
221 Z235 Šulc Luděk m 1962 Žíznivci 06:57:06 00:58 00:00 01:00 00:51:10 07:48:14 04:49:11 141 04:49:11
222 Z311 Holatová Petra f 1977 Brrroskve 07:06:42 01:12 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:49:31 04:50:28 65 04:22:36
223 Z319 Kaňka Pavel v 1947 Jizera 07:12:00 00:32 00:00 01:00 00:39:09 07:50:41 04:51:38 17 04:36:26
224 Z322 Erlebach Jiří m 1977 Enika bike team 06:57:19 02:26 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 07:50:55 04:51:52 142 04:51:52
225 Z312 Vanderka Milan m 1987 Enika bike team 06:58:00 01:48 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 07:50:58 04:51:55 143 04:51:55
226 Z118 Toman Jan m 1979 Drink off 07:12:42 01:50 10:00 00:00 00:27:03 07:51:35 04:52:32 144 04:52:32
227 Z320 Kaňková Hana f 1979 Jizera 07:12:27 00:45 00:00 03:00 00:41:37 07:51:49 04:52:46 66 04:24:54
228 Z381 Rejfová Michaela f 1979 L A M 07:05:40 07:20 00:00 01:00 00:41:37 07:53:37 04:54:34 67 04:26:42
229 Z119 Klobouček Vladimír m 1979 Banánová republika 06:57:48 01:18 05:00 00:00 00:51:10 07:55:16 04:56:13 145 04:56:13
230 Z310 Ivanov Ivana f 1980 Brrroskve 07:10:25 03:50 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:55:52 04:56:49 68 04:28:57
231 Z302 Kratochvílová Olga f 1979 Kráťa 07:15:34 01:13 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 07:58:24 04:59:21 69 04:31:29
232 Z300 Starosta Blata m 1975 Džambulka 07:07:23 02:15 00:00 02:00 00:51:10 07:58:48 04:59:45 146 04:59:45
233 Z028 Šiler Jiří m 1983 Kněžnice 07:25:14 00:38 05:00 00:00 00:28:10 07:59:02 04:59:59 147 04:59:59
234 Z226 Hečko Karel v 1954 Ronal 07:18:17 01:42 00:00 00:00 00:39:09 07:59:08 05:00:05 18 04:44:53
235 Z034 Karban Lukáš m 1980 Ronal team 07:42:16 00:34 00:00 06:00 00:23:34 08:00:24 05:01:21 148 05:01:21
236 Z167 Fišer Petr m 1960 Libáň 07:29:51 00:49 00:00 03:00 00:32:55 08:00:35 05:01:32 149 05:01:32
237 Z379 Státní Trenér m 1984 Třetí promile 07:08:09 01:21 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:00:40 05:01:37 150 05:01:37
238 Z085 Beneš Ondra m 1976 Banánová republika 07:24:01 12:06 00:00 00:00 00:25:06 08:01:13 05:02:10 151 05:02:10
239 Z036 Satrapová Patricie m 1981 Tepas 07:20:52 06:56 00:00 02:00 00:36:00 08:01:48 05:02:45 152 05:02:45
240 Z298 Ježek Josef m 1979 Hasiči Choteč 07:12:09 00:14 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:03:33 05:04:30 153 05:04:30
241 Z117 Hluchý Karel m 1967 Drink off 07:29:40 06:19 00:00 00:00 00:27:46 08:03:45 05:04:42 154 05:04:42
242 Z350 Jiránek Tomáš m 1976 Hasiči Choteč 07:12:37 01:19 00:00 01:00 00:51:10 08:04:06 05:05:03 155 05:05:03
243 Z236 Mikan Vláďa v 1948 Tony Rybníček 07:24:09 02:09 00:00 01:00 00:39:09 08:04:27 05:05:24 19 04:50:12
244 Z349 Fejfar Jiří m 1980 Hasiči Choteč 07:12:47 00:56 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:04:53 05:05:50 156 05:05:50
245 Z074 Říha Jan m 1978 DSC Librantice 07:10:53 04:33 00:00 01:00 00:51:10 08:05:36 05:06:33 157 05:06:33
246 Z363 Novotný Petr m 1962 Ajta krajta 07:15:29 00:43 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:07:22 05:08:19 158 05:08:19
247 Z056 Tupáčková Lucie f 1978 Vaněk 07:38:24 02:25 00:00 04:00 00:30:50 08:07:39 05:08:36 70 04:40:44
248 Z200 Václavek Petr m 1967 Za nikoho 07:07:23 02:01 10:00 02:00 00:51:10 08:08:34 05:09:31 159 05:09:31
249 Z352 Jiránek Lukáš m 1983 Hasiči Choteč 07:15:09 03:17 00:00 01:00 00:51:10 08:08:36 05:09:33 160 05:09:33
250 Z057 Kroh Aleš m 1968 Vaněk 07:38:30 02:17 00:00 04:00 00:32:26 08:09:13 05:10:10 161 05:10:10
251 Z067 Lacina Vladimír m 1967 Drink off 07:29:44 06:53 05:00 00:00 00:27:42 08:09:19 05:10:16 162 05:10:16
252 Z095 Dlabola Adam m 1977 Ajta Krajta 07:25:07 01:12 15:00 00:00 00:29:01 08:10:20 05:11:17 163 05:11:17
253 Z329 Višvader Radek m 1965 Blata 07:15:18 03:53 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:10:21 05:11:18 164 05:11:18
254 Z303 Runčík Svatopluk m 1980 Idiot 07:14:45 04:54 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:10:49 05:11:46 165 05:11:46
255 Z273 Šrotýřová Jana f 1980 Ajta krajta 07:28:06 01:38 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:11:21 05:12:18 71 04:44:26
256 Z275 Zlámalová Monika f 1982 Ajta krajta 07:23:35 06:15 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:11:27 05:12:24 72 04:44:32
257 Z359 Kracík Radek m 1972 Bez týmu 07:19:38 02:05 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:12:53 05:13:50 166 05:13:50
258 Z180 Švorc Vít m 1976 Tři sestry 07:50:00 01:41 00:00 05:00 00:26:49 08:13:30 05:14:27 167 05:14:27
259 Z415 Kůtková Monika f 1968 Kočiny 07:32:05 00:57 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:14:39 05:15:36 73 04:47:44
260 Z196 Břeská Dana f 1965 Kočiny 07:32:24 00:48 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:14:49 05:15:46 74 04:47:54
261 Z355 Soukupová Eva f 1968 Kočiny 07:32:14 01:01 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:14:52 05:15:49 75 04:47:57
262 Z356 Kaizlerová Iveta f 1963 Kočiny 07:32:19 01:02 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:14:58 05:15:55 76 04:48:03
263 Z423 Dlabolová Jolana f 1978 Ajta krajta 07:28:15 05:27 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:15:19 05:16:16 77 04:48:24
264 Z348 Lánský David m 1978 Hasiči Choteč 07:19:31 00:19 05:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:16:00 05:16:57 168 05:16:57
265 Z365 Polák Michal m 1977 Žádnej 07:20:40 04:11 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:16:01 05:16:58 169 05:16:58
266 Z197 Bartoňová Petra f 1974 Fantomasovi otroci 07:35:57 00:52 00:00 02:00 00:41:37 08:16:26 05:17:23 78 04:49:31
267 Z358 Krupička Josef m 1990 Bez týmu 07:19:43 01:28 05:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:17:21 05:18:18 170 05:18:18
268 Z282 Chvojka Tobiáš m 1981 Ganja cirkus 07:19:11 07:21 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:17:42 05:18:39 171 05:18:39
269 Z116 Kraušner Jiří m 1978 Drink off 07:49:36 00:39 00:00 00:00 00:27:56 08:18:11 05:19:08 172 05:19:08
270 Z010 Mádle Marek m 1977 Ganja cirkus 07:49:07 01:26 00:00 03:00 00:31:05 08:18:38 05:19:35 173 05:19:35
271-272 Z013 Matějka Tomáš m 1977 Ganja cirkus 07:49:21 01:17 00:00 03:00 00:31:01 08:18:39 05:19:36 174 05:19:36
271-272 Z274 Pekárek Roman v 1955 Ajta krajta 07:31:01 03:29 05:00 00:00 00:39:09 08:18:39 05:19:36 20 05:04:24
273 Z287 Tůma Pavel m 1967 Šlapky vod banánů 07:30:20 02:41 00:00 05:00 00:51:10 08:19:11 05:20:08 175 05:20:08
274 Z201 Cyrany Jiří m 1973 Fit klub Jičín 07:26:54 02:32 00:00 01:00 00:51:10 08:19:36 05:20:33 176 05:20:33
275 Z271 Paličková Pavlína f 1983 Česká trojka 07:29:30 02:42 06:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:19:49 05:20:46 79 04:52:54
276 Z038 Grof Lukáš m 1982 Plantážníci 07:51:40 01:06 00:00 01:00 00:28:18 08:20:04 05:21:01 177 05:21:01
277 Z345 Plíšek Jaroslav m 1962 Fantastická trojka 07:28:46 00:43 05:00 05:00 00:51:10 08:20:39 05:21:36 178 05:21:36
278 Z099 Hluchý Honza m 1973 Drink off 07:49:51 01:38 00:00 00:00 00:29:16 08:20:45 05:21:42 179 05:21:42
279 Z403 Miroslav Kašťák m 1965 Fantomasovi otroci 07:32:56 01:00 00:00 02:00 00:51:10 08:23:06 05:24:03 180 05:24:03
280 Z131 Novotný Daniel m 1976 LDI 07:51:20 00:42 00:00 00:00 00:31:28 08:23:30 05:24:27 181 05:24:27
281 Z270 Palička Marek m 1980 Česká trojka 07:29:21 03:05 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:23:36 05:24:33 182 05:24:33
282 Z198 Zoufalý Pavel m 1976 Fantomasovi otroci 07:35:52 00:28 00:00 03:00 00:51:10 08:24:30 05:25:27 183 05:25:27
283 Z283 Chvojka Dominik m 1989 Ganja cirkus 07:19:08 04:18 10:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:24:36 05:25:33 184 05:25:33
284 Z019 Hoetyel Guenter m 1957 Dresden 07:51:07 02:55 00:00 02:00 00:32:37 08:24:39 05:25:36 185 05:25:36
285 Z357 Srbová Štěpánka f 1967 Kočiny 07:42:08 01:34 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:25:19 05:26:16 80 04:58:24
286 Z406 Jakub Futera m 1979 Fantomasovi otroci 07:35:52 00:24 00:00 02:00 00:51:10 08:25:26 05:26:23 186 05:26:23
287 Z042 Thomas Beutlich m 1977 Dresden 07:59:47 01:29 00:00 05:00 00:29:42 08:25:58 05:26:55 187 05:26:55
288 Z017 Beutlich Arnd v 1953 Dresden 07:50:20 01:16 00:00 00:00 00:35:05 08:26:41 05:27:38 21 05:12:26
289 Z401 Zdeněk Vunderer m 1967 Fantomasovi otroci 07:36:02 01:35 00:00 02:00 00:51:10 08:26:47 05:27:44 188 05:27:44
290 Z136 Zaplatílek Dušan m 1966 Alanky 07:52:53 02:02 05:00 03:00 00:30:29 08:27:24 05:28:21 189 05:28:21
291 Z239 Brožek Václav m 1974 Česká trojka 07:29:58 01:39 05:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:27:47 05:28:44 190 05:28:44
292 Z404 Eva Vundererová m 1970 Fantomasovi otroci 07:36:21 02:21 00:00 02:00 00:51:10 08:27:52 05:28:49 191 05:28:49
293 Z011 Marco Koehler m 1985 Dresden 07:50:17 00:57 10:00 00:00 00:26:46 08:28:00 05:28:57 192 05:28:57
294 Z173 Švorc David m 1992 Dutý sudy 07:57:52 02:12 00:00 00:00 00:28:43 08:28:47 05:29:44 193 05:29:44
295 Z316 Šimáková Michaela f 1968 LDI 07:45:41 03:25 00:00 01:00 00:41:37 08:29:43 05:30:40 81 05:02:48
296 Z006 Sokač Robert v 1944 Dresden 07:58:12 01:08 00:00 03:00 00:33:41 08:30:01 05:30:58 22 05:15:46
297 Z327 Mladej Vitejček m 1975 HC Blata 07:46:03 01:28 00:00 07:00 00:51:10 08:31:41 05:32:38 194 05:32:38
298 Z001 Javůrková Michaela f 1979 Ajta Krajta 07:48:14 01:52 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:31:43 05:32:40 82 05:04:48
299 Z209 Hubálovská Petra f 1974 LKP 07:48:20 01:54 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:31:51 05:32:48 83 05:04:56
300 Z326 Krupka Josef m 1969 HC Blata 07:45:59 01:23 00:00 06:00 00:51:10 08:32:32 05:33:29 195 05:33:29
301 Z172 Tichý Martin m 1993 Dutý sudy 07:57:49 02:14 05:00 00:00 00:27:56 08:32:59 05:33:56 196 05:33:56
302 Z410 Víťa Géza m 1974 Fantomasovi otroci 07:42:30 01:30 00:00 02:00 00:51:10 08:33:10 05:34:07 197 05:34:07
303 Z174 Němec Martin m 1993 Dutý sudy 07:57:59 02:09 05:00 00:00 00:29:44 08:34:52 05:35:49 198 05:35:49
304 Z073 Věříšová Pavlína f 1965 DSC Librantice 07:54:45 03:36 00:00 05:00 00:41:37 08:34:58 05:35:55 84 05:08:03
305 Z422 Berná Dana f 1988 Tinkoft 07:44:33 09:55 00:00 01:00 00:41:37 08:35:05 05:36:02 85 05:08:10
306 Z086 Wehrenberg Roman m 1978 Ganja cirkus 07:58:29 01:37 00:00 01:00 00:36:14 08:35:20 05:36:17 199 05:36:17
307-308 Z338 Bauer Petr m 1976 Tak nakonec jedem 07:43:25 01:24 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:35:59 05:36:56 200-201 05:36:56
307-308 Z186 Lev Martin m 1976 Banánová republika 07:53:01 02:58 10:00 00:00 00:30:00 08:35:59 05:36:56 200-201 05:36:56
309 Z187 Rygl Vašek m 1975 Banánová republika 07:54:20 03:12 10:00 00:00 00:28:30 08:36:02 05:36:59 202 05:36:59
310 Z257 Zachovalová Jana f 1968 Koloběžky 07:52:05 02:37 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:36:19 05:37:16 86 05:09:24
311 Z411 Řehořková Jitka f 1980 Švohařkovi 07:56:16 02:26 00:00 03:00 00:41:37 08:37:19 05:38:16 87 05:10:24
312 Z066 Šimůnek Josef m 1964 Chlastopetři 07:55:28 03:57 10:00 03:00 00:31:41 08:38:06 05:39:03 203 05:39:03
313 Z262 Zapadlík Vojtěch m 1989 Odpadlíci 07:46:14 00:54 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:38:18 05:39:15 204 05:39:15
314 Z243 Plecháčová Kateřina f 1989 Šlapky vod banánů 07:54:39 02:19 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:38:35 05:39:32 88 05:11:40
315 Z315 Šimák Martin m 1968 LDI 07:49:17 00:26 00:00 02:00 00:51:10 08:38:53 05:39:50 205 05:39:50
316 Z339 Krupička Michal m 1980 Par-bla 07:49:27 00:36 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:41:13 05:42:10 206 05:42:10
317 Z374 Klapka Marián m 1977 Banánová republika 07:50:40 02:41 00:00 03:00 00:51:10 08:41:31 05:42:28 207 05:42:28
318 Z314 Hrnčalík Ladislav m 1970 LDI 07:49:25 00:57 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:41:32 05:42:29 208 05:42:29
319 Z285 Benešová Vladislava f 1975 Šlapky vod banánů 07:59:36 00:55 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:42:08 05:43:05 89 05:15:13
320 Z286 Sýkorová Jana f 1983 Šlapky vod banánů 07:59:52 00:44 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:42:13 05:43:10 90 05:15:18
321 Z445 Gabriel Štěpán m 1976 Rapid Mlázovice 07:51:26 01:12 00:00 01:00 00:51:10 08:42:48 05:43:45 209 05:43:45
322 Z080 Svobodová Anička f 1987 FC Unterholz 07:59:03 02:14 00:00 00:00 00:41:37 08:42:54 05:43:51 91 05:15:59
323 Z070 Klobouček Tadeáš m 1993 Asi žádnej 07:50:35 02:07 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:43:52 05:44:49 210 05:44:49
324 Z364 Freiwald Jindřich m 1985 Třetí promile 07:44:02 04:01 05:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:44:13 05:45:10 211 05:45:10
325 Z202 Helcl Jan m 1993 Asi žádnej 07:50:28 00:49 05:00 03:00 00:51:10 08:44:27 05:45:24 212 05:45:24
326 Z260 Zapadlík Zbyšek m 1991 Odpadlíci 07:46:09 02:18 05:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:44:37 05:45:34 213 05:45:34
327-328 Z256 Zachoval Roman m 1966 Koloběžky 07:51:43 01:59 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:44:52 05:45:49 214-215 05:45:49
327-328 Z405 Matěj Andrle m 2002 Fantomasovi otroci 07:51:56 01:46 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:44:52 05:45:49 214-215 05:45:49
329 Z324 Šír Martin m 1994 Asi žádnej 07:50:31 01:20 05:00 03:00 00:51:10 08:45:01 05:45:58 216 05:45:58
330 Z208 Jedlička Míra m 1987 LKP 07:48:17 01:21 05:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:45:48 05:46:45 217 05:46:45
331 Z344 Adamčík Martin m 1965 Hanácké šnek 07:51:48 02:51 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:45:49 05:46:46 218 05:46:46
332 Z337 Sytný Patrik m 1993 Asi žádnej 07:50:43 02:06 05:00 03:00 00:51:10 08:45:59 05:46:56 219 05:46:56
333 Z249 Švorc Marian m 1969 Švohařkovi 07:56:05 02:04 00:00 03:00 00:51:10 08:46:19 05:47:16 220 05:47:16
334 Z428 Brusák Martin m 1976 Banánová republika 07:52:55 03:41 00:00 01:00 00:51:10 08:46:46 05:47:43 221 05:47:43
335 Z308 Pinďa m 1966 Chlastopetři 07:55:54 03:06 00:00 03:00 00:51:10 08:47:10 05:48:07 222 05:48:07
336 Z307 Štikar Robert m 1973 Chlastopetři 07:55:48 03:17 00:00 03:00 00:51:10 08:47:15 05:48:12 223 05:48:12
337 Z195 Břeský Pavel m 1965 Chlastopetři 07:55:44 03:25 00:00 03:00 00:51:10 08:47:19 05:48:16 224 05:48:16
338 Z309 Bača m 1959 Chlastopetři 07:55:38 03:42 00:00 03:00 00:51:10 08:47:30 05:48:27 225 05:48:27
339 Z206 Duczynski Pavel m 1979 Kontrola drogowa 07:55:17 01:07 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:47:34 05:48:31 226 05:48:31
340 Z341 Tomba m 1963 Chlastopetři 07:55:23 04:12 00:00 03:00 00:51:10 08:47:45 05:48:42 227 05:48:42
341 Z334 Jaryna m 1973 Chlastopetři 07:55:58 03:43 00:00 03:00 00:51:10 08:47:51 05:48:48 228 05:48:48
342 Z313 Šlesingr Pavel m 1973 LDI 07:51:16 00:32 05:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:47:58 05:48:55 229 05:48:55
343 Z325 Klitzsch Tomas m 1973 Dresden 07:58:03 01:46 00:00 03:00 00:51:10 08:47:59 05:48:56 230 05:48:56
344 Z213 Kozel Jarda m 1964 Kotrmelce 07:56:28 06:57 00:00 06:00 00:51:10 08:48:35 05:49:32 231 05:49:32
345 Z402 Razítko m 1971 Fantomasovi otroci 07:57:53 01:52 00:00 02:00 00:51:10 08:48:55 05:49:52 232 05:49:52
346 Z214 Hlaváč Jan m 1965 Kotrmelce 07:56:44 07:08 00:00 06:00 00:51:10 08:49:02 05:49:59 233 05:49:59
347 Z408 Mercy m 1974 Fantomasovi otroci 07:58:56 01:26 00:00 02:00 00:51:10 08:49:32 05:50:29 234 05:50:29
348 Z407 Small m 1973 Fantomasovi otroci 07:58:46 02:00 00:00 02:00 00:51:10 08:49:56 05:50:53 235 05:50:53
349 Z242 Gottvald Jaroslav m 1989 Banánová republika 07:53:06 04:06 05:00 02:00 00:51:10 08:51:22 05:52:19 236 05:52:19
350 Z318 Čouďas m 1973 Chlastopetři 07:58:21 01:28 04:00 03:00 00:51:10 08:51:59 05:52:56 237 05:52:56
351-352 Z293 Krbec Martin m 1979 Kontrola drogowa 07:51:52 01:01 10:00 01:00 00:51:10 08:53:03 05:54:00 238-239 05:54:00
351-352 Z288 Svatý František m 1982 Šlapky vod banánů 07:55:01 02:52 05:00 01:00 00:51:10 08:53:03 05:54:00 238-239 05:54:00
353 Z330 Petráč Jiří m 1976 Pařbla 07:50:54 01:48 10:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:53:52 05:54:49 240 05:54:49
354 Z371 Lhota Libor m 1965 Kometa 07:56:23 03:19 05:00 00:00 00:51:10 08:55:52 05:56:49 241 05:56:49
355 Z400 Fantomas m 1972 Fantomasovi otroci 08:09:12 00:48 00:00 04:00 00:51:10 08:57:10 05:58:07 242 05:58:07
356 Z171 Kratochvíl ALeš m 1976 Šinkanzen 08:16:14 00:34 00:00 03:00 00:45:12 08:59:00 05:59:57 243 05:59:57
357 Z417 Nedavaška Petr m 1975 Bruntikolky lesní 08:08:37 00:56 00:00 00:00 00:51:10 09:00:43 06:01:40 244 06:01:40
358 Z385 Svoboda Jan m 1975 Pař-bla 08:08:35 00:45 05:00 02:00 00:51:10 09:03:30 06:04:27 245 06:04:27
359 Z276 Pekárek Martin m 1982 Ajta Krajta 07:30:58 02:37 40:00 00:00 00:51:10 09:04:45 06:05:42 246 06:05:42
360 Z290 Švorc Daniel m 1992 Šlapky vod banánů 08:08:29 02:23 20:00 05:00 00:51:10 09:17:02 06:17:59 247 06:17:59
361 Z289 Stříbrný Jan m 1989 Šlapky vod banánů 07:54:54 03:19 30:00 01:00 00:51:10 09:18:23 06:19:20 248 06:19:20
362 Z296 Krivoš Milan m 1965 Kontrola drogowa 07:59:13 01:11 30:00 00:00 00:51:10 09:21:34 06:22:31 249 06:22:31
363 Z333 Čapek Ondra m 1965 Nemá tým 07:54:31 02:15 40:00 00:00 00:51:10 09:27:56 06:28:53 250 06:28:53
364 Z291 Rygl Tomáš m 1984 Banánová republika 07:54:26 02:25 40:00 00:00 00:51:10 09:28:01 06:28:58 251 06:28:58
diskv. Z375 Fiala Luboš m 1969 L plus L team 00:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00 00:00:00
diskv. Z432 Kračmárová Petra f 1984 AC Podhor. újezd 00:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00 00:00:00